Jugend A männlich

NameVornameJGm/wVerbandVerein
BeckNicolas2000mHTVDSW Darmstadt
BeierOle2000mTVMVSC Neubrandenburg
BettinBenedikt2001mBTUWeltraumjogger Berlin
BlankeMoritz2001mBTBTriathlon Potsdam
BogenRico2000mSTVSC DHfK Leipzig
BolbatMarcel2001mHHTVTri Michels Hamburg
BreinlingerJakob2000mSTUDJK St. Ingbert
BrussigFrederic2001mHTVDSW Darmstadt
DienerEric2000mBWTVTuttlinger Sportfreunde
DittrichEric2001mTVMVTC FIKO Rostock
DuskeLennard2000mTVMVSC Neubrandenburg
EhinlanwoMaurice2000mBTBTriathlon Potsdam
EhsesGiulio2000mBTBTriathlon Potsdam
EmdeNick2000mNRWTVSSF Bonn
EngischJonathan2001mSTVSportclub Riesa Triathlon
EppleRon2000mBTVTV Memmingen 1859
ErdmannClemens2001mNRWTVKölner Triathlon Team 01
FontayneJoel2000mNRWTVTVG Buschhütten
GlasewaldJonas2000mTVSASV Halle
Große-FreeseFinn2001mTVMVTC FIKO Rostock
GüntherFelix2000mSTVSportclub Riesa Triathlon
GütnherLeon2000mHTVTSG Limbach
HacklerMax2001mNRWTVTVG Buschhütten
HagemeyerLuca2000mNRWTVBocholter WSV
HahnPhilippe2000mNRWTVSSF Bonn
HannawaldFinn2000mTVN1. TCO Die Bären
HasseJulien2000mHHTVHNT Hamburg
HeindlDion2000mBTVTV 48 Erlangen
HeisigTom2001mTVMVSC Neubrandenburg
HeringJonas2001mTTVHSV Weimar
HilsMaximilian2001mBWTVVfL Pfullingen
HöchstLeon2001mBWTVTV Mengen
HüllweckLucas2001mSHTUMöllner SV
IlgnerJan2000mSHTUVFL Oldesloe
KanjuhMario2001mBWTVFC Germania Singen
KempmannNeilan2001mNRWTVTSVE 1890 Bielefeld
KilianMax2000mBTBTSV Cottbus
KleemannJones2000mBTUWeltraumjogger Berlin
KliemannJonas2000mSTVSportclub Riesa Triathlon
KlotzArmin2001mTVSASV Halle
KreckelJonas2000mBTVSV Würzburg 05 Triathlon
KühneTilman2000mTTVSV Nordhausen 90
KullAlexander2000mTTVHSV Weimar
LehnertKonrad2001mBWTVTri-Team Kaiserstuhl
LeidholdFranz-Georg2000mTVMVSC Neubrandenburg
LeissArne2001mBWTVVfL Pfullingen
LutzMatthias2000mBWTVTuttlinger Sportfreunde
MannNicolas2000mBWTVVfL Pfullingen
MayerBjarne2001mBWTVTeam Silla Hopp Murr
MengeleFynn2001mSTULAZ Saarbrücken
MielackLukas2000mSTVTriathlon Club Leipzig
MüllerBastian2001mRTVTriathlon TuS Ahrweiler
NoodtMika2000mTVNVFL Wolfsburg
OsterholtCedric2000mNRWTVSuS Stadtlohn Triathlon
OsterholtJonas2000mNRWTVSuS Stadtlohn Triathlon
OttThomas2000mBTVESV Gemünden
PreußerLukas2000mTVMVSC Neubrandenburg
SchenkeLeon2000mRTVTriathlon TuS Ahrweiler
SchillingOliver2000mBTUTuS Neukölln
SchmidtTom2000mNRWTVTri Team Hagen
SchmittLuca2000mHTVDSW Darmstadt
SchmittSilas2001mBTVTV 1897 Goldbach e.V.
SchönbergerPaul2001mBTVGealan Tri Team IfL Hof
SchuldOliver2001mNRWTVTV Hülsenbusch
SiehrJeremias2001mBTBTriathlon Potsdam
SkalitzErik2001mBTUTuS Neukölln
SonnenbergTheo2001mTTVTriathlon Jena
ThielkePascal2000mRTVTriathlon TuS Ahrweiler
ThösenNoah2001mSTUTri-Sport Saar-Hochwald
von MüllerJohannes2000mSTVSC DHfK Leipzig
VossFabian2001mTVNBuxtehuder Sportverein
WebbAlex2001mBTVSV Ottobrunn
WesslingMattia2000mNRWTVSSF Bonn
WinklerJoshua Silas2001mNRWTVTSV Solingen Auf der Höhe 1877
ZieglerNick2000mSTUDJK St. Ingbert
ZiehmerChris2000mSTUDJK St. Ingbert