Jugend B männlich

NameVornameJGm/wVerbandVerein
AlhornFinn2002mBTBTriathlon Potsdam
AndritsosAlexis2002mHHTVTri Michels Hamburg
BauerAdil2002mRTVTriathlon TuS Ahrweiler
BjarschFritz2003mSTVSportclub Riesa Triathlon
BrunsTimo2003mTVNTSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven
BuggleMagnus2003mBWTVTri-Team Heuchelberg
BüttelJanne2002mBTUWeltraumjogger Berlin
ButtersHannes2002mTTVHSV Weimar
DiedrichKarl2002mTVMVTC FIKO Rostock
DiemannNoah2002mSTUSC Illingen
DienerJan2002mBWTVTuttlinger Sportfreunde
EggertLukes2002mNRWTVATV Hückeswagen
FahrensonLuca2002mNRWTVPV Triathlon Witten
FeuerRichard2003mTTVLTV Erfurt
FreyDuncan2002mBWTVFC Germania Singen
GrafHenry2002mHTVMTV Kronberg
GrosserNarada2003mHHTVTri Michels Hamburg
GrothJunias2002mSHTUTV Dänischer Wohld
HadlerPaul2003mTVNBuxtehuder SV
HeinrichsThies Henry2002mSHTUTriAs Flensburg
HeßJacob2002mRTVTriathlon TuS Ahrweiler
HofmannValentin2002mBTVTSV Brannenburg
JobstPascal2003mSTVSportclub Riesa Triathlon
JungTill2003mRTVRSG Montabaur
KilianFranz2003mBTBTSV Cottbus
KleinLeon2002mRTVRSG Montabaur
KrampTill2002mTVMVSC Neubrandenburg
KrebsFlorian2002mRTVTriathlon TuS Ahrweiler
KreibichMalte2003mSTVSportclub Riesa Triathlon
KukukNils2003mBWTVTria Echterdingen
LehrachJonathan2003mTTVHSV Weimar
LetzinMarlon2002mTVMVSC Neubrandenburg
MeckelMax2002mNRWTVPV Triathlon Witten
MetzgerPaul2003mBWTVTria Echterdingen
MüllerJoshua2002mBTUTVB 09
MüllerMax2003mSTULAZ Saarbrücken
MüntzLeonard2002mNRWTVSSF Bonn
NagelLuke2002mBTUSCC Berlin Triathlon
NeuberMarius2002mBTBSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde
ObermairMarinus2002mBTVTSV Brannenburg
OrtfeldJaspar2003mSHTUTri-Sport Lübeck
PaetzeltMaximilian2003mTTVHSV Weimar
PeterJérôme2002mSTUTri-Sport Saar-Hochwald
PeterJoshua2002mSTUTri-Sport Saar-Hochwald
PetersRichard2003mTTVHSV Weimar
PiaterMelvin2003mBTUTVB 09
PilarskiFrederik2002mTVMVSC Neubrandenburg
PorzeltJanis2003mTTVLTV Erfurt
SchauerPhilipp2002mSTUTri-Sport Saar-Hochwald
SchüsslerRobin2002mHTVDSW Darmstadt
SchusterMarlon2002mSTVSportclub Riesa Triathlon
SeidelNoah Elias2003mBTBSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde
SpinczykSimon2002mNRWTVTri Geckos Dortmund
SpringerPelle2003mSHTUSG Wasserratten Norderstedt
SteinhauerJonas2002mRTV1.FC Kaiserslautern
StenderSebastian2002mHHTVTri Michels Hamburg
ThielkeMarcel2003mRTVTriathlon TuS Ahrweiler
ThimmAron2003mNRWTVTV Goch
TiekemeierFelix2002mNRWTVTSVE 1890 Bielefeld
TöpperJustus2002mSTVSC DHfK Leipzig
UttnerJan2002mBWTVTSCH Langenau
VoigtländerKarl2002mHHTVTri Michels Hamburg
VölkerPaul2002mNRWTVSuS Stadtlohn Triathlon
WalterMoritz2003mSTVSC DHfK Leipzig
WebbAdam2003mBTVSV Ottobrunn
WeberTimon2003mTTVTSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
WeigandPaul2002mBTVESV Gemünden
WesslingGianluca2003mNRWTVSSF Bonn
WortmannHanno2003mSTUTriathlon Freunde Saarlouis